Go to content
       
OFFICE OF THE
SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

SUSAN S. COLLANO
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
Officer-In-Charge
Office of the Schools Division Superintendent

JAKE TABLO
Administrative Assistant III


JERALD SUALIBIO
Administrative Aide VI


RODERICK GEROMO
Administrative Aide IV


OFFICE OF THE
ASSISTANT SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT
MA. LUISA T. DELA ROSA
Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
ALEXA MAY ABUNDO
Administrative Aide VI


   
LEGAL SERVICES UNIT
ATTY. CHILZIA ROJAS
Attorney III (COS)


   
INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY UNIT

JENNIFER B. METICA
Information Technology Officer I



ADMINISTRATIVE SECTION

EVA S. TOLENTINO
Administrative Officer III

JESSICA TALION
Administrative Aide VI


GENERAL SERVICES

NESTOR GIANAN
Administrative Aide III

RUDY S. TOMAGAN
Security Guard I

MARIO V. ARCILLA
Security Guard I

GREGORIO ALMOJUELA
Administrative Aide III

JERRY D. BONAVENTE
Administrative Aide I

MA. NEDA P. TIMBAL
Administrative Aide I


CASHIER SECTION

LIZA R. BERNARDO
Cashier

ROSELLE BARTOLOME
Administrative Aide VI


PERSONNEL SECTION

MARICHELLE B. LLAVE
Administrative Officer IV
ROMA ANGELEE SOLEYBAR
Administrative Officer II

LINDA A. ICARANOM
Administrative Assistant III


GLENN C. CAMACHO
Administrative Assistant III


MA. LOURDES SORRA
Administrative Assistant III


CHRISTINE LOUISE DE LEON
Administrative Assistant III


MA. DOLORES C. TODOC
Administrative Assistant III
NIMFA ARCILLA
Administrative Assistant III


MA. CARISSA GUERRERO
Administrative Assistant III


JONAH ANN VALENZUELA
Administrative Aide VI




SUPPLY SECTION

CRISTINA T. BARRAMEDA
Administrative Officer IV (Supply Officer)


CRISTY S. DE LEON
Administrative Assistant III




RECORDS SECTION
ELIZABETH R. IFURUNG
Administrative Officer IV
JEAN FLOR CESTINA
Administrative Aide VI


REY C. ALDEA
Administrative Aide II




ACCOUNTING SECTION

ANGELO O. AGUINALDE
Accountant III

HELEN R. SOLEDAD
Administrative Assistant III


JANETTE MARQUEZ
Administrative Assistant III

MARY ANN T. OBO
Senior Bookkeeper


RAQUEL TUMALA
Senior Bookkeeper


EMILY C. AUGUSTO
Senior Bookkeeper


PEARL P. SARMIENTO
Senior Bookkeeper

CHARMAINE C. TEJERERO
Senior Bookkeeper


RUEL T. BALANE
Senior Bookkeeper



MARINELA L. PAMPLONA
Senior Bookkeeper
MAE D. ZAFE
Senior Bookkeeper

ELAINE T. TALAN
Senior Bookkeeper


DEBBIE MATIENZO
Senior Bookkeeper

JUANITO TORRES
Senior Bookkeeper


CARMELA C. MOLOD
Senior Bookkeeper



MARICHU VALEZA
Bookkeeper
MARK SILVESTRE
Bookkeeper


BUDGET SECTION
MA. CIELO C. TUBALE
Administrative Officer V
CAROL V. LIM
Administrative Assistant III
MARK ANTHONY TABO
Administrative Assistant I



SENICA ZAFE
Administrative Assistant III

Back to content